Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Odr 122 To Mhase Khurd Te Ralegantherpal Hakigatpur Ralegansidhi Jategaon Palve Bu. Kadus Bhoyare Gangarda Rui Chatrapati Walavne To Sh 69 Road Mdr 191, Km. 0/00 To 5/500, Tal. Parner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Odr 122 To Mhase Khurd Te Ralegantherpal Hakigatpur Ralegansidhi Jategaon Palve Bu. Kadus Bhoyare Gangarda Rui Chatrapati Walavne To Sh 69 Road Mdr 191, Km. 0/00 To 5/500, Tal. Parner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070150_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.06 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868078 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase .
Read moreA)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd.
Read moreA)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
Read moreConstruction of ktw at bhoyare gangarda (smashanbhumi chunkhadi), tal - parner, dist - ahmednagar
Construction of ktw
Read moreM.i.work fixing m.s. needles to k.t. weir at gunore, mhase kh., mhase bk., hingani, tal- parner, dist- ahilyanagar.
M.i.work fixing m.s. needles to k.t. weir at gunore, mhase kh., mhase bk.,&#x0d hingani, tal- parner, dist- ahilyanagar.&#x0d
Read moreProviding materials for construction and metalling from vitthalwadi to bend road khadikaran shet panand road at bhoyare gangarda
Providing materials for construction and metalling from vitthalwadi to bend road khadikaran shet panand road at bhoyare gangarda
Read moreProviding materials for construction and metalling from rasal wasti to kokate wasti road shet panand road bhoyare gangarda
Providing materials for construction and metalling from rasal wasti to kokate wasti road shet panand road bhoyare gangarda
Read moreProviding materials for construction and metalling from pawar wasti to sarola road majabutikaran karne shet panand road karane at bhoyare gangarda
Providing materials for construction and metalling from pawar wasti to sarola road majabutikaran karne shet panand road karane at bhoyare gangarda
Read moreA) cr to sh 53 to vadzire parner supa walki kaudgoan road ( sh 69 ) km 40/130 to 58/00 tal. nagar b) cr to koregoan deulgoan mandavgan road ( mdr 82 ) km 3/00 to 24/200 tal. nagar c) cr to nh 60 to hiwarezare deulgoan siddhi wadgaon tandali rui
A) cr to sh 53 to vadzire parner supa walki kaudgoan road ( sh 69 ) km 40/130 to 58/00 tal. nagar b) cr to koregoan deulgoan mandavgan road ( mdr 82 ) km 3/00 to 24/200 tal. nagar c) cr to nh 60 to hiwarezare deulgoan siddhi wadgaon tandali rui
Read moreof your Industry type