Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent Protection Works To The Right Bund At Ch 3700m And Rectification Works To The Aqueduct And Its Pillars At Ch 3850m Of Perumbavoor Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Action Plan 2023 24 Urgent
Protection Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_604630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-23/AEE2/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General pvip action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5760m -general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 2025 pvip urgent rectification works to perumbavoor branch canal at ch 5 575km and ch 5 690km general civil work
General-action plan 2024-2025-pvipurgent&#x0d rectification works to perumbavoor&#x0d branch canal at ch.5/575km and ch 5/690km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan 2024 25 -urgent rectification works for pring leakage of ut at ch 3 800km and aqueduct outlet transition of kizhakkambalam major distributary general civil work
Urgent&#x0d rectification works for pring leakage of&#x0d ut at ch 3 800km and aqueduct outlet&#x0d transition of kizhakkambalam major&#x0d distributary
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2024-2025-pvip - annual maintenance of perumbavoor branch canal from ch 3 300 km to tail end and its fc
General-action plan 2024-2025-pvip -&#x0d annual maintenance of perumbavoor branch&#x0d canal from ch 3 300 km to tail end and its&#x0d fc
Read moreGeneral-pvip -eviction of encroachment under pvip subdivision no. 2 perumbavoor- general civil work
General-pvip -eviction of encroachment&#x0d under pvip subdivision no. 2 perumbavoor-&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
General-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left bund of koovappady md from ch 560m to ch 600m- general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreLac ads pvip perumbavoor constituencyformation of canal bund road from ch 400m to ch 850m of vengola md including side protection works general civil work
Formation of canal bund road including side&#x0d protection works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral nip action plan 2024 25 restoration works to escape channel near thathiyoor aqueduct at ch 19420m of lb main canal-general civil work
General nip action plan 2024 25 &#x0d restoration works to escape channel near&#x0d thathiyoor aqueduct at ch 19420m of lb main&#x0d canal-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type