Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose F 7870540,Hose Non Metallic Elbow Hose Demister,Element Oil Filter,Pad,Brake Shoe Assy,Clutch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4046027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 17-10-2023 09:05:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 17-10-2023 09:03:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-10-2023 09:04:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose F 7870540,Hose non metallic elbow hose demister,element oil filter,pad,brake shoe assy,clutch | 27517.60 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose F 7870540,Hose non metallic elbow hose demister,element oil filter,pad,brake shoe assy,clutch | 28821.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose F 7870540,Hose non metallic elbow hose demister,element oil filter,pad,brake shoe assy,clutch | 28824.00 | L3 |