Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender No.38/23 24 Lac Ads Sri Mons Joseph Mla Kaduthuruthy Constituency Construction Of Kuriyanadu Pavackal L P School Building In Marangattupally Grama Panchayat Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607097_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LIDEW/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE LIDEW DIVISION KOTTAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e-tender no 38/23-24lac-ads-sri mons joseph mla kaduthuruthy constituency-construction of kuriyanadu pavackal l p school building in marangattupally grama panchayat- electrification-general electrical work
Re e-tender no 38/23-24lac-ads-sri mons joseph mla kaduthuruthy constituency-construction of kuriyanadu pavackal l p school building in marangattupally grama panchayat- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-lac -ads mons joseph 21898 -construction of kaduthuruthy block panchayath office building second phase-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac -ads mons joseph 21898 -construction &#x0d of kaduthuruthy block panchayath office building second phase-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreLac ads sri. mons joseph mla 2022 23,kaduthuruthy constituency construction of kitchen shed for st. lukes l.p school poozhikol p.o kaduthuruthy, kottayam
This estimate including civl works,water supply and sanitary arrangement excluding electrification works
Read moreMlasdf 2024-25 adv. mons joseph mla, kaduthuruthy lac - kidangoor sasthamkotta arattukadavu road concreting - kidangoor gp
Mlasdf 2024-25 adv. mons joseph mla, kaduthuruthy lac - kidangoor&#x0d sasthamkotta - arattukadavu road concreting - kidangoor grama panchayat
Read moreMla-sdf-2025-26 sri. mons joseph mla - veezhamala poovathinkal road - retarring in marangattupally gp - general civil work
Mla-sdf-2025-26 sri. mons joseph mla - veezhamala poovathinkal road - retarring in marangattupally gp - general civil work
Read moreMla sdf sri mons joseph mla 2024 25 kaduthuruthy bp construction works at anakuzhinirappu dwss in ward 4 of kaduthuruthy gp
Construction works at anakuzhinirappu dwss in ward 4
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 sri mons joseph mla kaduthuruthy la-kidangoor gp-pirayar govt lp school-infrastructure development-electrificatimla sdf 2022 23 sri mons joseph mla kaduthuruthy la kidangoor gp pirayar govt lp school infrastron-general electrical work
Mla sdf 2022 23 sri mons joseph mla kaduthuruthy la kidangoor gp pirayar govt lp school infrastructure development electrification general electrical work
Read moreLac ads sri. mons joseph mla 2021 2022 kadathuruthy constituency-construction of kitchen shed for infant jesus lp schoolmaduravelli kadathuruthy kottayam
This estimate including civil works water supply and sanitary arrangement excluding electrification works
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21 sri. mons joseph mla construction of kitchen shed for st. marthas up school poozhikkol electrificationgeneral electrical work
Lac ads mla 2020 21 sri. mons joseph mla construction of kitchen shed for st. marthas up school poozhikkol electrificationgeneral electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type