Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sant Sevabhaya Tin Shel (Sabhagrah) At Gp Baliram Tanda Tq Himayatnagar Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sant Sevabhaya Tin Shel (Sabhagrah) At Gp Baliram Tanda Tq Himayatnagar Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1197965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/09/HIM/BALIRAMTANDA/25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP BALIRAM TANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075139 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at kotalwadi tanda gp sarsam bk tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at kotalwadi tanda gp sarsam bk tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed in khairgaon tanda at gp khairgaon j tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed in khairgaon tanda at gp khairgaon j tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah shed sant sevabhaya tanda in bendri gaon tanda gp bendri tq bokar dist nanded
Construction of sabhagrah shed sant sevabhaya tanda in bendri gaon tanda gp bendri tq bokar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah near bajaranga bali mandir zp school tanda sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed at gp ritthatanda tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of sabhagrah near bajaranga bali mandir zp school tanda sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed at gp ritthatanda tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed at gp ritthatanda tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya sabhagrah shed at gp ritthatanda tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of shed in sant sevabhaya tanda at pangari tanda gp pangari tq kinwat dist nanded
Construction of shed in sant sevabhaya tanda at pangari tanda gp pangari tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of khadikaran road for baliram tanda to ramrao shinga jadhav km 0/00 to 1/00 at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of khadikaran road for baliram tanda to ramrao shinga jadhav km 0/00 to 1/00 at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road bapurao nandrao ade to sahebrao bhaurao jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road bapurao nandrao ade to sahebrao bhaurao jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road kailash bhiku rathod to prakash bhiku rathod at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road kailash bhiku rathod to prakash bhiku rathod at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type