Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Khadikaran Road For Baliram Tanda To Ramrao Shinga Jadhav Km 0/00 To 1/00 At Gp Baliram Tanda Tq Himayatnagar Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Khadikaran Road For Baliram Tanda To Ramrao Shinga Jadhav Km 0/00 To 1/00 At Gp Baliram Tanda Tq Himayatnagar Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1139038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER/GP/BALIRAMTANDA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP BALIRAMTANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984242 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of khadikaran road for kailas tukaram ade to kinwat bhokr road km 0/00 to 1/00 at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of khadikaran road for kailas tukaram ade to kinwat bhokr road km 0/00 to 1/00 at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road bapurao nandrao ade to sahebrao bhaurao jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road bapurao nandrao ade to sahebrao bhaurao jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road vithal vichar rathod to bhiku chandra jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road vithal vichar rathod to bhiku chandra jadhav at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sant sevabhaya tin shel (sabhagrah) at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road kailash bhiku rathod to prakash bhiku rathod at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road kailash bhiku rathod to prakash bhiku rathod at gp baliram tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at gav tanda gp dabdari tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sabhamandap at gav tanda gp dabdari tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at phulsing tanda gp kandali bk tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of sabhagruh at phulsing tanda gp kandali bk tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of cemetery shed and beutification at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of cemetery shed and beutification at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConst of c c road / drain at bhondani tanda gp dabdari tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Const of c c road / drain at bhondani tanda gp dabdari tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type