Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fencing Arrangements For Eb Transformer At Oliver Road In Division 119, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Description |
Providing Fencing Arrangements For Eb Transformer At Oliver Road In Division 119, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_471523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/05638/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560196 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding view cutter arrangements for eb transformer at balaji nagar 4th street in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Providing view cutter arrangements for eb transformer at balaji nagar 4th street in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreProviding flooring arrangements to the dhobikanna campus at oliver road in division-119, unit-24, zone-09
Providing flooring arrangements to the dhobikanna campus at oliver road in division-119, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreProviding arrangement to the silt catch pit at oliver road in division-119, unit -24, zone - 09.
Providing arrangement to the silt catch pit at oliver road in division-119, unit -24, zone - 09.
Read moreProviding view cutter arrangements for eb transformer at marina beach service road in division-114, unit-27a, zone-09.
Providing view cutter arrangements for eb transformer at marina beach service road in division-114, unit-27a, zone-09.
Read moreProviding fencing arrangements for play area at icds centre in balaji nagar in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Providing fencing arrangements for play area at icds centre in balaji nagar in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreRepair and improvements works for dhobikanna compound wall at oliver road in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Repair and improvements works for dhobikanna compound wall at oliver road in division-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreof your Industry type