Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Broom Coconut Made From Long Clear Stick [Broom Coconut Made From Long Clear Stick Free From Decay & Discolouration Overall Length 90 Cms Approx Sticks Length Minimum Length Of 75 Cms Bound With Jute Twice Each Bromm Shall Weigh Not Less Than 660 Grms Amd Over All Weight Being Not Less Than 680 Grms Per Broom Twine Used To Be As Per Iss 1912/84 Variety N 2.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106469708 |
|
Reference Number |
95245701 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106469708/viewNitPdf_4710827.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 10:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Broom coconut made from long clear stick free from decay & discolouration overall length 90 cms approx sticks length minimum length of 75 cms bound with jute twice each bromm shall weigh not less than 660 grms amd over all weight being not less than 680 grms per broom twine used to be as per iss 1912/84 variety n-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin jute sutli,broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,naphthale
Read more
Brooms made of coconut long clear stick free from decay and discolouration, with cane ring, minimum
Read more
Knee caps in pairs - assorted sizes , composition: good textile with elastic must not cause allergy. length not less than 32 cms (small, medium, large, xl)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnee caps in pairs - assorted sizes , composition: good textile with elastic must not cause allergy. length not less than 32 cms (small, medium, large, xl)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi wire mesh size 610mm by 750mm made of wire not less than 4 mm dia,springs rings will be made of
Read more
Gi wire mesh size 610mm by 750mm made of wire not less than 4 mm dia,springs rings will be made of
Read more
Surgical gamjee roll 15cm x 3 meter. made from superior cotton yarn.absorption rate faster less than 10 seconds . less allegiance to healing tissue.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurgical gamjee roll 15cm x 3 meter. made from superior cotton yarn. absorption rate faster less than 10 seconds . less allegiance to healing tissue.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type