Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twin Jute Sutli,Broom Stick Coconut Superior Quality Length Of Stick Not Less Than 700 Mm,Naphthale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287281 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH DYE CHEM(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 238834.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANCHAL TRADERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 239506.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shiva Sales Corporation (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 319030.40 | L3 |
| 4 | AGR TRADE LINK (MII) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 406413.20 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Keshav Trading Co. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 409414.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twin Jute Sutli,Broom stick coconut superior quality length of stick not less than 700 mm,Naphthale | 650450.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Broom stick 3 feet long coconut superior quality,broom stick 3 feet long bamboo superior quality,fo
Read more
Coconut fiber broom stick,toilet brush,air wick freshmatic automatic air freshener refill,naphthale
Read more
Coconut fiber broom stick,toilet brush,air wick freshmatic automatic air freshener refill,naphthale
Read more
Toilet cleaner acid,white phenyl,phool broom 500gm,coconut broom 500gm,nylon toilet brush,naphthale
Read more
Toilet cleaner acid,white phenyl,phool broom 500gm,coconut broom 500gm,nylon toilet brush,naphthale
Read more
Broom coconut made from long clear stick [broom coconut made from long clear stick free from decay & discolouration overall length 90 cms approx sticks length minimum length of 75 cms bound with jute twice each bromm shall weigh not less than 660 grms amd over all weight being not less than 680 grms per broom twine used to be as per iss 1912/84 variety n-2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhenol phenyle,coconut stick broom,floor broom,napthalene balls,detergent powde,toilet stick brush,
Read more
Phenoil,cleaning liquid,coconut broom stick,soft broom stick,naphthalene balls,mopping sticks,plast
Read more
of your Industry type