Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit V Retrofitting Of Supports Of Primary Air Duct Rectification Of Bracings Of Esp Outlet Duct Support In Unit V
|
| Description |
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit V Retrofitting Of Supports Of Primary Air Duct Rectification Of Bracings Of Esp Outlet Duct Support In Unit V
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_469759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/SE/M-II/No.391/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558175 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ttps mech ii bm unit iv retrofitting of supports of primary air duct rectification of bracings of esp outlet duct support in unit iv
Ttps mech ii bm unit iv retrofitting of supports of primary air duct rectification of bracings of esp outlet duct support in unit iv
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit v esp strengthening of weak failed weld joints of structural supports and renewal of corroded damaged steel structures and hand rails in unit v esp
Ttps mech ii bm unit v esp strengthening of weak failed weld joints of structural supports and renewal of corroded damaged steel structures and hand rails in unit v esp
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit v removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit v esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct for the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit v removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit v esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct for the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit v inspection rectification of emitting electrode suspension frame in unit v esp during annual overhaul for the year 2025 2026
Ttps mech ii bm unit v inspection rectification of emitting electrode suspension frame in unit v esp during annual overhaul for the year 2025 2026
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iv retrofitting of esp main columns of size 380 100 mm of unit iv
Ttps mech ii bm unit iv retrofitting of esp main columns of size 380 100 mm of unit iv
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit ii removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit ii esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct esp hoppers for the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit ii removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit ii esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct esp hoppers for the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iii removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit iii esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct esp hoppers for the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit iii removal and relaying of insulation with cladding sheet in unit iii esp flue gas inlet duct outlet duct esp hoppers for the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mechii bm unit v renewal of primary secondary air duct walls and its supports of unit v for the year 2025 2026
Ttps mechii bm unit v renewal of primary secondary air duct walls and its supports of unit v for the year 2025 2026
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iv renewal of primary secondary air duct walls and its supports of unit iv for the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit iv renewal of primary secondary air duct walls and its supports of unit iv for the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iv esp strengthening of weak failed weld joints of structural supports and renewal of corroded damaged steel structures and hand rails in unit iv esp
Ttps mech ii bm unit iv esp strengthening of weak failed weld joints of structural supports and renewal of corroded damaged steel structures and hand rails in unit iv esp
Read moreof your Industry type