Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit Iv Retrofitting Of Esp Main Columns Of Size 380 100 Mm Of Unit Iv
Description
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit Iv Retrofitting Of Esp Main Columns Of Size 380 100 Mm Of Unit Iv
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_EB_393292_1
Reference
Number
CE/TTPS/SE/M-II/No.331/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9800
Tender Value -
Place O/o SE / M-II / TTPS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date November 27, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.