Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Drain From M/R To H/O Ali Mohd Ganie To Masjid Sharief
|
| Description |
C/O Drain From M/R To H/O Ali Mohd Ganie To Masjid Sharief
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_231742_19 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_161 REW BUDGAM OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer REW Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreC/o drain from m/r to h/o ali mohd ganie to masjid sharief
C/o drain from m/r to h/o ali mohd ganie to masjid sharief
Read moreC o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
C o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
Read moreC o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
C o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
Read moreC o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
C o washroom near masjid sharief herpora near h o ali mohd lone
Read moreConst of lane from h/o ali mohd to masjid sharief at radbugh bonmakham
Const of lane from h/o ali mohd to masjid sharief at radbugh bonmakham
Read moreC/o drain from h/o ali mohd bhat to h/o gh nabi ganie pyt. dangarpora
C/o drain from h/o ali mohd bhat to h/o gh nabi ganie pyt. dangarpora
Read moreof your Industry type