Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6 A/16 A, 240 V, 5 In 1, Switch Socket Comb [6 A/16 A, 240 V, 5 In 1, Switch Socket Combination Of Body Material Polycarbonate, Indicator And Fuse With Junction Box, Isi Mark, Confirming To Is 3854 & Is 1293 Latest. Make : Anchor, Havells, Legrand, Schneider Electric, Cona.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106549182
Reference
Number
56245355A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106549182/viewNitPdf_4800606.pdf

Start Date December 10, 2024 16:48
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 612 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise