Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harness Part No 4454753,Harness Part No 4452188,Wire Harness Switch Part No Td08638,Monitor Part No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707484 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
1046486.54
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 17:13:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOX SWITCH Part no 4454518 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 52701.160 |
| TIMER GN50A Part no 6097005034 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 64085.800 |
| CONTROLLER Part no 9227387 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 355732.240 |
| HARNESS WIRE Part no 1030243 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 180817.300 |
| HARNESS WIRE Part no 1028294 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27109.320 |
| HARNESS Part no 4454753 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26102.780 |
| MONITOR Part no YA00019851 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 139012.260 |
| SWITCH START Part no 4448303 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12895.040 |
| UNIT ICX Part no 9212078 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 162947.380 |
| WIRE HARNESS SWITCH Part no TD08638 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 278.480 |
| HARNESS Part no 4452188 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24804.780 |
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHarness wire part no 3093046,harness wire part no 2049711,harness wire part no 3094363,harness wire
Read more
Wire harness kit part no 958egb0057,wire harness part no 958eg03136,wire harness can isolation part
Read more
of your Industry type