Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Grill Work Chabutra And Shed Near Sanjay Katare House And Ashok Ahirwar House Laukhedi W06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Grill Work Chabutra And Shed Near Sanjay Katare House And Ashok Ahirwar House Laukhedi W06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020223014 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEAR SANJAY KATARE HOUSE AND ASHOK AHIRWAR HOUSE L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448102 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of drain from ashok house to jaan mohammad khan house at sanjay nagar ward 11 zone 03
Const. of drain from ashok house to jaan mohammad khan house at sanjay nagar ward 11 zone 03
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sanjay kumar house to ashok ji house veya phool singh house in ward no 09.
Construction of cc road at sanjay kumar house to ashok ji house veya phool singh house in ward no 09.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. slab from ashok jaiswal towards sanjay kumar sah house ward no. 11
Construction of r.c.c. slab from ashok jaiswal towards sanjay kumar sah house ward no. 11
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. slab from ashok jaiswal towards sanjay kumar sah house ward no. 11
Construction of r.c.c. slab from ashok jaiswal towards sanjay kumar sah house ward no. 11
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from house of ashok to sanjay house at sainik vihar, devri road, agra.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from house of ashok to sanjay house at sainik vihar, devri road, agra.
Read moreConstruction of shed and chabutra near virendra tripathi house santoshi vihar park ward 68 zone 16
Construction of shed and chabutra near virendra tripathi house santoshi vihar park ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of shed and chabutra near sarita shrivastava house bhawani campus phase 2 ward 68 zone 16
Construction of shed and chabutra near sarita shrivastava house bhawani campus phase 2 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from sanjay sah house towards ashok singh via raj kumar gupta house and apandey house towards main drain w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from sanjay sah house towards ashok singh via raj kumar gupta house and apandey house towards main drain w-21
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from sanjay sah house towards ashok singh via raj kumar gupta house and apandey house towards main drain w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from sanjay sah house towards ashok singh via raj kumar gupta house and apandey house towards main drain w-21
Read moreConstruction of rcc roof shed with chabutra at hijukita a village near damodar mahto house under rajmahal area.
Construction of rcc roof shed with chabutra at hijukita a village near damodar mahto house under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type