Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 600 X750 Mm Along Dhayasan Street And Chelliamman Koil Street, Pallavan Nagar In Dn 145 Zone 11
|
| Description |
Demolition Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 600 X750 Mm Along Dhayasan Street And Chelliamman Koil Street, Pallavan Nagar In Dn 145 Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_496881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B3/4037-5/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591431 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along sivasakthi nagar 1st street narayani amman koil street and sakthi nagar 15th street in dn 145 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along sivasakthi nagar 1st street narayani amman koil street and sakthi nagar 15th street in dn 145 zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at narayanasamy street in dn 73 zone 6
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at narayanasamy street in dn 73 zone 6
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at narayanasamy street in dn 73 zone 6
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at narayanasamy street in dn 73 zone 6
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along karunanithi nagar 1st street thiruvallunagar 1st streetthiruvallunagar 4th street perumal koil street reach 2315mm dia hdpe pipe drain at angalamman koil street dn 170 zone 13
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along karunanithi nagar 1st street thiruvallunagar 1st streetthiruvallunagar 4th street perumal koil street reach 2315mm dia hdpe pipe drain at angalamman koil street dn 170 zone 13
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction/new construction of storm water drain from murrays gate to b canal through veera perumal koil street, and mundakanniamman koil street in dn.121, zone 9 (reach 2).
Demolition and reconstruction/new construction of storm water drain from murrays gate to b canal through veera perumal koil street, and mundakanniamman koil street in dn.121, zone 9 (reach 2).
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm at kalaimani street and demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 600x750mm at mahalakshmi avenue, mettukuppam pillaiyar koil street, ponniamman koil 2nd street in dn 147 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm at kalaimani street and demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 600x750mm at mahalakshmi avenue, mettukuppam pillaiyar koil street, ponniamman koil 2nd street in dn 147 zone 11
Read moreTender for demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along stanley nagar 6th cross street, bojaraja nagar main road, padavattamman koil street in dn.53, zone 5.
Tender for demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along stanley nagar 6th cross street, bojaraja nagar main road, padavattamman koil street in dn.53, zone 5.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along chelliyamman nagar karthigai street chelliyamman nagar chittirai street and chelliyamman nagar vaigasi street in dn 145 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along chelliyamman nagar karthigai street chelliyamman nagar chittirai street and chelliyamman nagar vaigasi street in dn 145 zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along alagammal nagar 4th street, alagammal nagar 5th street and chelliyamman nagar aani street in dn 145 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm &#x0d along alagammal nagar 4th street, alagammal nagar 5th street and chelliyamman &#x0d nagar aani street in dn 145 zone 11&#x0d
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ellaiamman koil street in dn140 zone 10
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ellaiamman koil street in dn140 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type