Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Re Constructionof Storm Water Drain Along Kadhiravan Colony And Tiruveedhi Amman Koil Street, Dn.101,Zone 8
|
| Description |
Demolition And Re Constructionof Storm Water Drain Along Kadhiravan Colony And Tiruveedhi Amman Koil Street, Dn.101,Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_586624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/2154-22/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700714 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and re construction of storm water drain along umaiyal street, dn 100, zone 8
Demolition and re construction of storm water drain along umaiyal street, dn 100, zone 8
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along sivasakthi nagar 1st street narayani amman koil street and sakthi nagar 15th street in dn 145 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750mm along sivasakthi nagar 1st street narayani amman koil street and sakthi nagar 15th street in dn 145 zone 11
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-1/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along harbour colony 2nd street and nsk salai, dn.34, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-1/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along harbour colony 2nd street and nsk salai, dn.34, zone 4
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of storm water drain along t.p chathram main road (west side), dn.100,zone 8
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along t.p chathram main road (west side), dn.100,zone 8
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thiruveethi amman koil street and lanes, kathiravan colony in dn-101, unit-23, zone-8.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thiruveethi amman koil street and lanes, kathiravan colony in dn-101, unit-23, zone-8.
Read moreDemolition reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750 mm along dhayasan street and chelliamman koil street, pallavan nagar in dn 145 zone 11
Demolition reconstruction of storm water drain of size 600x750 mm along dhayasan street and chelliamman koil street, pallavan nagar in dn 145 zone 11
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of storm water drain along boat club first avenue and improvements to existing swd along thiruvallusalai, dn.122 and 123, zone 9
Demolition and re-construction &#x0d of storm water drain along &#x0d boat club first avenue and &#x0d improvements to existing swd &#x0d along thiruvallusalai, &#x0d dn.122 and 123, zone 9
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of bridge across kodungaiyur canal connecting tondiarpet high road and kadumbadi amman koil street in dn 34 zone 4.
Demolition and reconstruction of bridge across kodungaiyur canal connecting tondiarpet high road and kadumbadi amman koil street in dn 34 zone 4.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Construction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Read moreof your Industry type