Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(157/23 24) Pananilkkummukal Drinking Water Project Maintenance
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(157/23 24) Pananilkkummukal Drinking Water Project Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_39 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
pramadom gp (90/23-24)-panampadi pananilkkummukal road concreting ward 12
Pramadom gp (90/23-24)-panampadi pananilkkummukal road concreting ward 12
Read morePramadom gp(140/23-24)-chennathu muruppu drinking water project pipe line extension
Pramadom gp(140/23-24)-chennathu muruppu drinking water project pipe line extension
Read moreAnnuual plan -pramadom gp 417/24-25vilangupara drinking water project completion
Annuual plan pramadom gp 417/24-25 vilangupara drinking water project completion
Read morePramadom gp(138/23-24)-elakolloor lekshamveedu colony drinking water project pump house construction, ward 5
Pramadom gp(138/23-24)-elakolloor lekshamveedu colony drinking water project pump house construction, ward 5
Read moreUlikkal gp completion of erathukadavu drinking water project under annual plan 23 24 proj no. 157/23-24
Ulikkal gp completion of erathukadavu drinking water project under annual plan 23 24 proj no. 157/23-24
Read moreEzhukone gp 136/23-24, palamkonam drinking water project maintenance-retender
Ezhukone gp 136/23-24, palamkonam drinking water project maintenance-retender
Read morePramadom gp(120/23-24)-lakkoor govt lps maintenance
Pramadom gp(120/23-24)-lakkoor govt lps maintenance
Read morePramadom gp(18/23-24)-palamaroor kadavu road maintenance ward2
Pramadom gp(18/23-24)-palamaroor kadavu road maintenance ward2
Read morepramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Pramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Read moreP135/23-24 maintenance works to drinking water project
P135/23-24 maintenance works to drinking water project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type