Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 769/Mpphscl/Pet Ct Under Outsource Mode/2025, Dated 09 12 2025
|
| Description |
Rfp For Establishment And Outsourced Operation Of Pet Ct Scan Services At Government Medical Colleges In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_467239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-769/MPPHSCL/PET-CT Under Outsource Mode/2025, Dated-09-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7670 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549260 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-654/mpphscl/pet-ct under outsource mode/2025, dated- 25-03-2025
Rfp for establishment and outsourced operation of pet-ct scan services at government medical colleges in madhya pradesh
Read moreT-589/mpphscl/pet-ct under ppp mode/2024
Request for proposal &#x0d for&#x0d setup, establish and operation of pet ct scan services at government medical colleges of madhya pradesh under ppp mode&#x0d
Read moreT-804/mpphscl/various equipments for ct and mri machine/qc/2025, dated 31-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipments for ct and mri machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-668/mpphscl/various equipments for ct and mri machine/qc/2025, dated 26-05-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipments for ct and mri machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-581/mpphscl/ct simulator/qc/2024 dated 17-05-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of ct simulator to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-640/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 dated 31-01-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-494/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/rc/2023 dated 18-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-512 /mpphscl/ct machine (128 slice)/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ct machine (128 slice) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type