Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Sisamau Nala In Front Of Hare Rama Hare Krishna Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Sisamau Nala In Front Of Hare Rama Hare Krishna Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1030047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
402/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hare Rama Hare Krishna under ward-04 zone-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862885 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreClening of nala from hare rama hare krishna to h.block in ward 92 zone 03
Clening of nala from hare rama hare krishna to h.block in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreCovering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in front of allen house school gate no-2 in ward-04 zone-4.
Covering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in front of allen house school gate no-2 in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImp. of cleaning of nala safai from hare rama hare krishna to h block xing in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of cleaning of nala safai from hare rama hare krishna to h block xing in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreCovering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in back side of khalasi line sabji mandi in ward-04 zone-4.
Covering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in back side of khalasi line sabji mandi in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from purani punjab national bank to sisamau nala in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from purani punjab national bank to sisamau nala in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type