Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11759 Inj. Folic Acid 15 Mg B12 500 Mcg Nicotinamide 200 Mg Benzyl Alc. 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106450996 |
|
Reference Number |
H5241274 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106450996/viewNitPdf_4690182.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more- inj. folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15mg with cyanocobala500m [folic acid 15mg with cyanocobala500mcg with nicotinamide 200mg inj 10ml vial - like vitcofol]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type