Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Folic Acid Tablets ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Folic Acid Tablets With B12, Nicotinamide, And Benzyl Alcohol. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Their Bids For The Complete Supply Of The Specified Medication. Bids Should Be In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Document For Comprehensive Deion And Specifications. Keywords: Folic Acid Tablets, B12, Nicotinamide, Benzyl Alcohol, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11759 Folic Acid 15 Mg B12 500 Mcg Nicotinamide 200 Mg Benzyl Alc. 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352137 |
|
Reference Number |
H2241331B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106352137/viewNitPdf_4578196.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11759 - folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj. folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11759 - inj folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more- inj. folic acid 15mg b12 500mcg nicotinamide 200mg benzyl alc. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15mg with cyanocobala500m [folic acid 15mg with cyanocobala500mcg with nicotinamide 200mg inj 10ml vial - like vitcofol]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type