Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrapping Paper Roll,Kettle Paint 2quant,Polythene Film Length,Aerosol Dispenser Plastic,Gash Bag,Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/360478 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wrapping Paper Roll,Kettle Paint 2quant,Polythene Film Length,Aerosol Dispenser Plastic,Gash Bag,Ro | 94895.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAKA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Wrapping Paper Roll,Kettle Paint 2quant,Polythene Film Length,Aerosol Dispenser Plastic,Gash Bag,Ro | 99100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMADRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wrapping Paper Roll,Kettle Paint 2quant,Polythene Film Length,Aerosol Dispenser Plastic,Gash Bag,Ro | 138220.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ESS KAY HOME CARE (MSE) | Item Categories : Wrapping Paper Roll,Kettle Paint 2quant,Polythene Film Length,Aerosol Dispenser Plastic,Gash Bag,Ro | 272546.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Wrapping paper roll,kettle paint 2quant,polythene film length,aerosol dispenser plastic,gash bag,ro
Read more
Kettle paint 2 quart,wrapping paper craft,polythene film,aerosol dispenser plastic nett content of
Read more
Kettle paint 2 quart,wrapping paper craft,polythene film l 112 inch w 18inch,aerosol dispenser plas
Read more
Bottle water tumbler for water bottle,tumbler,wrapping paper craft,polythene film,aerosol dispenser
Read more
Bag polythene 18x24x50 micron,plastic coated file cover,gash bag 24x30x75 micron,polythene film 112
Read more
Bag polythene 18x24x50 micron,plastic coated file cover,gash bag 24x30x75 micron,polythene film 112
Read more
Bag polythene,deodorisers,plastic coated file cover,gash bag,rope,photocopier paper,battery,aerosol
Read more
Aerosol dispenser plastic nett content of each aerosol dispenser,gash bag 24 inch x 30 inch x 75 mi
Read more
of your Industry type