Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Bid Invitation: Repair To Plastering And Brickwork At Ebs, Hisar 🏗️ The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Repair Of Plastering And Brickwork At Ebs, Bhojraj, And Chanibari In Hisar, As Per Ca No. Ge W/Hsr 092024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 20/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 98,000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Expertise And Experience In Plastering And Brickwork Repairs. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Timelines, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Repair, Plastering, Brickwork, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Hisar, Ebs, Bhojraj, Chanibari
Particulars Details
Title
Ca No. Ge W/Hsr 092024 25 Repair To Plastering And Brickwork
Description
Repair To Plastering And Brickwork &#X0d At Ebs, Bhojraj And Chanibari Under Ge W Hisar&#X0d
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_651145_1
Reference
Number
GE (W)/HSR-09/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place Hisar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728889

Start Date May 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.