Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthalamada Gp 2024 25 Glps Pocket Road Concrete In Front Of Nandankizhaya Faisal Store In Ward Xix 417 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthalamada Gp 2024 25 Glps Pocket Road Concrete In Front Of Nandankizhaya Faisal Store In Ward Xix 417 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/MLDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MuthalamadaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161634 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 -glp school pocket road interlock near nandankizhaya palli in ward xix of muthalamada grama panchayath-419-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 -glp school pocket road interlock near nandankizhaya palli in ward xix of muthalamada grama panchayath-419-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp - thekkekkad pocket road renovation-proj no 417-2025-2026
Annual plan-muthalamada gp - thekkekkad pocket road renovation-proj no 417-2025-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 - manchira muniyappan road maintenance in ward xix -396-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 - manchira muniyappan road maintenance in ward xix -396-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25- chenappanthottam pocket road concrete ward 20-project no 421-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25- chenappanthottam pocket road concrete ward 20-project no 421-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25-erattapotta pocket road samagravikasanam ward 20-project no-384
Annual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25-erattapotta pocket road samagravikasanam ward 20-project no-384
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-417/art,med store/ifa re-154/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-417/art,med store/ifa re-154/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreAction plan -gps ii-2024/25-annual maintenance of nandankizhaya branch canal
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreJobno.hsvp/amb/2024-25/e-417
Amtc of ephs in sector 7 ue ambala city providing and fixing of heavy duty non clog 10 bhp sel pump 1500 lpm head 18.50 mtr kirloskar make mounted on four wheel trolley submersible copper cable ci special sluice valve nrv and ms pipe complete
Read moreof your Industry type