Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muthalamada Gp Nandankizhaya Glp School, Anganwadi Frontside Road Sideprotection Project No 186
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthalamada Gp Nandankizhaya Glp School, Anganwadi Frontside Road Sideprotection Project No 186
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MUTHAL/4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | muthalamadagp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nandankizhaya lps parapet maintenance in muthalamada gp 147
Annual plan- nandankizhaya lps parapet maintenance in muthalamada gp 147
Read moreAnnual plan-nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete muthalamada gp-project no-351-2025-26
Annual plan-nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete muthalamada gp-project no-351-2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete reach 2-project no 447-2025-26
Annual plan-muthalamada gp nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete reach 2-project no 447-2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 -glp school pocket road interlock near nandankizhaya palli in ward xix of muthalamada grama panchayath-419-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 -glp school pocket road interlock near nandankizhaya palli in ward xix of muthalamada grama panchayath-419-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreMaintenance of prakkanam glp school chenneerkkara gp
Maintenance of prakkanam glp school chenneerkkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Read moreKozhakkottur glp school road concrete in areekode gp
Kozhakkottur glp school road concrete in areekode gp
Read moreMuthalamada gp toilet construction in thekkadi government school-238
Muthalamada gp toilet construction in thekkadi government school 238
Read morePindimana gp project no. 186/24-25
Indimana gp project no. 186/24-25project no. 186/24-25-construction of mayiladumkunnu colony lane
Read moreof your Industry type