Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 65,Led Tv 55,Kanat 15 X6 Arty Colour,L Fly Combat Colour,Folding Camp Stool
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 09:04:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUKTI | - | 04-09-2023 09:42:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUBHASH & SONS. | - | 04-09-2023 09:34:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65,LED TV 55,KANAT 15X6 ARTY COLOUR,L-FLY COMBAT COLOUR,FOLDING CAMP STOOL | 199248.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUKTI | Item Categories : LED TV 65,LED TV 55,KANAT 15X6 ARTY COLOUR,L-FLY COMBAT COLOUR,FOLDING CAMP STOOL | 204400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUBHASH & SONS. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65,LED TV 55,KANAT 15X6 ARTY COLOUR,L-FLY COMBAT COLOUR,FOLDING CAMP STOOL | 800440.00 | L3 |