Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dahivali Devpada Vare Kurung Nandgaon Road, M.D.R. 103 In Km. 0/400 To 1/500, Tal. Karjat, Dist. Raigad (Nabard 29)
Description
Improvement To Dahivali Devpada Vare Kurung Nandgaon Road, M.D.R. 103 In Km. 0/400 To 1/500, Tal. Karjat, Dist. Raigad (Nabard 29)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985861_1
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 152 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.04 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Panvel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722525

Start Date January 17, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.