Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Nadukurishu Dwss Tank, Pipe In Rajakumary G.P(spill Over 789/24) 1093/23 General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Nadukurishu Dwss Tank, Pipe In Rajakumary G.P(spill Over 789/24) 1093/23 General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637137_25 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJAKUMARY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969565 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 sulthankada colony dwss in chakkupallom gp (spill over)-(1031/23)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 sulthankada colony dwss in chakkupallom gp (spill over)-(1031/23)-general civil work-tender
Read moreQuotation for spill over annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 devomedu east dwss in vathikudy g.p-1084/23-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 devomedu east dwss in vathikudy g.p-1084/23-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Read moreAnnual plan- idp/2022-23 4th ward chellakallu dwss maintenance in mariyapuram g p (spill over)-553/22-general civil work-tender
Annual plan- idp/2022-23 4th ward chellakallu dwss maintenance in mariyapuram g p (spill over)-553/22-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p (885/23 ) (773/24) general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p (885/23 ) (773/24) general civil work quotation
Read moreGeneral-(630/23)-dp work-electrification of chempakappara g.h.s. building in erattayar g.p.(spill over) -general electrical work-tender
General-(630/23)-dp work-electrification of chempakappara g.h.s. building in erattayar g.p.(spill over) -general electrical work-tender
Read moreof your Industry type