Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Devomedu East Dwss In Vathikudy G.P 1084/23 General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Devomedu East Dwss In Vathikudy G.P 1084/23 General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602963_10 |
|
Reference Number |
07/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vathikudy g.p -vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp
Vathikudy g.p -vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp -general electrical work
Re tender- vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 nadukurishu dwss tank, pipe in rajakumary g.p(spill over -789/24)-1093/23-general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat area-general electrical work
General-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat&#x0d area-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type