Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Packing Set,Switch Pannel,Avr,Exhaust Fan,Dendrite Adhesive,Charger Regulator,Electrodes Wel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4565564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 13-02-2024 12:30:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 13-02-2024 13:09:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G P Enterprise | - | 13-02-2024 12:55:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket Packing Set,Switch Pannel,AVR,Exhaust Fan,Dendrite Adhesive,Charger Regulator,Electrodes Wel | 49801.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G P Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket Packing Set,Switch Pannel,AVR,Exhaust Fan,Dendrite Adhesive,Charger Regulator,Electrodes Wel | 51200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket Packing Set,Switch Pannel,AVR,Exhaust Fan,Dendrite Adhesive,Charger Regulator,Electrodes Wel | 51928.00 | L3 |