Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exhaust Fan,Regulator Bty Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3609475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 03-07-2023 13:59:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS | - | 03-07-2023 16:19:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 03-07-2023 15:38:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EXHAUST FAN,REGULATOR BTY CHARGER | 13584.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : EXHAUST FAN,REGULATOR BTY CHARGER | 14084.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EXHAUST FAN,REGULATOR BTY CHARGER | 14293.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreCriss bty,criss bty charger,aqua bty,leo bty,criss fan,leo bty charger,aqua bty charger,digital mot
Read more
Aqua bty,leo bty,criss fan,leo bty charger,aqua bty charger,digital motorola bty charger,digital mo
Read more
Gasket packing set,switch pannel,avr,exhaust fan,dendrite adhesive,charger regulator,electrodes wel
Read more
of your Industry type