Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledger Pages,Dak Folder Black,Last Ration Certificate Pad,Laser Pointer,Stick Pointer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4231323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU JI TRADERS | - | 26-11-2023 15:05:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SAC TRADERS | - | 29-11-2023 22:35:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHNICAL HUB | - | 29-11-2023 22:24:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | WNS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 22:39:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WNS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,Dak Folder Black,Last Ration Certificate Pad,Laser Pointer,Stick Pointer | 10750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNICAL HUB | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,Dak Folder Black,Last Ration Certificate Pad,Laser Pointer,Stick Pointer | 12850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAC TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,Dak Folder Black,Last Ration Certificate Pad,Laser Pointer,Stick Pointer | 14700.00 | L3 |