Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: I.S.Equal Leg Angles 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of I.S.Equal Leg Angles With Dimensions 65 X 65 X 8 Mm And A Length Of 6 Meters, Conforming To Indian Standards I.S. 808/89 And I.S. 2062/06 E250. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: I.S.Equal Leg Angles, Railways, Central Government, Tender, Deionized, Indian Standards, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I.S.Equal Leg Angles 65 X 65 X8 Mm.In 6meters Length To I.S:808/89 And I.S:2062/06 E250 Cu.A.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313629 |
|
Reference Number |
LS241116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313629/viewNitPdf_4533643.pdf |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
I.s: equal leg angles 45 x 45 x 6 mm to i.s:808/89 and i.s:2062/2011 e250 grade a 4 meters.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI.s: equal leg angles 45 x 45 x 6 mm to i.s:808/89 and i.s:2062/2011 e250 grade a 4 meters.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angle 45x45x4mm to is:808/89 & is:2062/2011 grade e250 wa(k).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHot rolled round steel bars to designation isro-12 (as per i.s:1732/89) material steel to i.s:2062/06 grade e 250 wa (k).in 6meters length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHot rolled round steel bars to designation isro-12 (as per i.s:1732/89) material steel to i.s:2062/06 grade e 250 wa (k).in 6meters length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angle 45x45x4mm to is:808/89 & is:2062/2011 grade e250 wa(k) length 6 mtrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angle 45x45x4mm to is:808/89 & is:2062/2011 grade e250 wa(k) length 6 mtrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angle 45x45x4mm to is:808/89 & is:2062/2011 grade e250 wa(k) length 6 mtrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type