Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Renovation Of Rajal Main Canal (Lis) At Spots Including Distribution Network Rd 0 3600 M (Phase Ii)
|
| Description |
Improvement/Renovation Of Rajal Main Canal (Lis) At Spots Including Distribution Network Rd 0 3600 M (Phase Ii)
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_252885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e-NIT No 05 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=734978 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/renovation of rajal main canal (lis) at spots including distribution network rd 0-3600m (phase-ii)
Improvement/renovation of rajal main&#x0d canal (lis) at spots including distribution&#x0d network rd 0-3600m (phase-ii)
Read moreImprovement/renovation of rajal main canal in between rd 3650 to 9163m at spots and d-05 of rajal lis in between rd 2800 to 2900mtrs spots.
Improvement/renovation of rajal main canal in between rd 3650 to 9163m at spots and d-05 of rajal lis in between rd 2800 to 2900mtrs spots.
Read moreImprovement/renovation of rajal main canal in between rd 3650 to 9163m at spots and d-05 of rajal lis in between rd 2800 to 2900mtrs spots.
Improvement/renovation of&#x0d rajal main canal in&#x0d between rd 3650 to 9163m&#x0d at spots and d-05 of rajal lis&#x0d in between rd 2800 to&#x0d 2900mtrs spots.
Read moreimprovement/renovation of rajal main canal in between rd 3650 to 9163m at spots and d-05 of rajal lis in between rd 2800 to 2900mtrs spots.
improvement/renovation of rajal main canal in between rd 3650 to 9163m at spots and d-05 of rajal lis in between rd 2800 to 2900mtrs spots.
Read moreImprovement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Improvement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Read moreImprovement/restoration of main garkhal canal between rd 3300-3600m at places and direct outlet rd 2800m.
Improvement/restoration of main garkhal canal between rd 3300-3600m at places and direct outlet rd 2800m.
Read moreSilt clearance of tawi feeder channel rd 1740m to 3600m at spots
Silt clearance of tawi feeder channel rd 1740m to 3600m at spots
Read moreImprovement/renovation of lis thandapani from rd 2650 to 4400 m at spots
Improvement/renovation of lis thandapani from rd 2650 to 4400 m at spots
Read moreof your Industry type