Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shatabdi Chowk To Manishnagar Chowk In Nagpur City Under Crif Scheme 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shatabdi Chowk To Manishnagar Chowk In Nagpur City Under Crif Scheme 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwc/ngp/div1/26-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nagpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from airport road to hb estate in nagpur city under crif scheme 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road from airport road to hb estate in nagpur city under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from mangalmurti chauk to last bus stop jaitala in nagpur city. distt- nagpur. under crif scheme 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road from mangalmurti chauk to last bus stop jaitala in nagpur city. distt- nagpur. under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from shree radhe mangalam on ring road to orange city cc road in nagpur city. under crif scheme 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road from shree radhe mangalam on ring road to orange city cc road in nagpur city. under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from chaudhari medical stores to zingabai takli to awasthi nagar square in nagpur city district nagpur under crif scheme 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road from chaudhari medical stores to zingabai takli to awasthi nagar square in nagpur city district nagpur under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from mahavir plywood to bhende layout tahsil and district nagpur under crif scheme 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road from mahavir plywood to bhende layout tahsil and district nagpur under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from borgaon to gorewada in nagpur city in tahsil and dist nagpur.
Construction of cement concrete road from borgaon to gorewada in nagpur city in tahsil and dist nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on manewada chowk to besa road 2.0 km, dist. nagpur.
Construction of cement concrete road on manewada chowk to besa road 2.0 km, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on manewada chowk to besa road 2.0 km, dist. nagpur.(2nd call)
Construction of cement concrete road on manewada chowk to besa road 2.0 km, dist. nagpur.(2nd call)
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at chinna chowk
Providing cement concrete pavement at chinna chowk
Read moreProviding cement concrete to experimental road mdr 53 (35) at nagpur city dist. nagpur in km 0/00 to 0/400
Providing cement concrete to experimental road mdr 53 (35) at nagpur city dist. nagpur in km 0/00 to 0/400
Read moreof your Industry type