Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upper Ball Joint,Lower Ball Joint,Suspension Kit,Shock Absorber Rh,Shock Absorber Lh,Wheel Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5492636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.A TRADERS | - | 23-10-2024 11:54:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BICKY ENTERPRISE | - | 24-10-2024 12:57:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shaan Enterprise | - | 24-10-2024 11:21:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BICKY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPPER BALL JOINT,LOWER BALL JOINT,SUSPENSION KIT,SHOCK ABSORBER RH,SHOCK ABSORBER LH,WHEEL NUT | 31928.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPPER BALL JOINT,LOWER BALL JOINT,SUSPENSION KIT,SHOCK ABSORBER RH,SHOCK ABSORBER LH,WHEEL NUT | 33100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shaan Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPPER BALL JOINT,LOWER BALL JOINT,SUSPENSION KIT,SHOCK ABSORBER RH,SHOCK ABSORBER LH,WHEEL NUT | 37800.00 | L3 |