Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syrup Fexofenadine 30mg 5ml 60ml,Syrup Folic Acid Vit B 12 200ml,Syrup Fungal Diastase, Cardamom Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3896907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CYANO PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITEDVIMA EXPORTSMAGNETIC SURGICALAMISH PHARMAPARIDHI AGE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMISH PHARMA | - | 19-09-2023 13:28:19 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CYANO PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2023 11:54:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAGNETIC SURGICAL | - | 21-09-2023 11:54:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | OXEN LABS | - | 21-09-2023 10:01:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PARIDHI AGENCIES | - | 20-09-2023 18:53:44 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | VIMA EXPORTS | - | 02-09-2023 15:23:20 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Syrup Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg Bromhexine Hydrochloride 2mg Guaiphenesin 50mg 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 101000 | ₹ 948390.000 |
| Syrup Paracetamol 125mg 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5625 | ₹ 59062.500 |
| Syrup Sucralfate 1gm 10ml 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 4400 | ₹ 107976.000 |
| Syrup Ondansetron 30 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 4900 | ₹ 40180.000 |
| Syrup Mefenamic Acid 100mg | NA | BOQ Item | 5500 | ₹ 64900.000 |
| Syrup Paracetamol 125mg 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 16875 | ₹ 177187.500 |
| Syrup Ofloxacin 30 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3700 | ₹ 38850.000 |
| Syrup Fexofenadine 30mg 5ml 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2010 | ₹ 43215.000 |
| Syrup Hydroxyzine HCL 10mg 5ml 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2020 | ₹ 43430.000 |
| Syrup Niacinamide L Lysine Thiamine Hcl Riboflavine Sod.Phosphate Pyridoxine Hcl D Panthenol Cyanocobalamin 100 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3600 | ₹ 52200.000 |
| Syrup Ibuprofen 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 7600 | ₹ 106400.000 |
| Syrup Folic Acid Vit B 12 200ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2200 | ₹ 52800.000 |
| Syrup Promethazine 5mg 5ml 60ml | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 260.000 |
| Syrup Salbutamol 2mg 5ml 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 7600 | ₹ 91200.000 |
| Syrup Metronidazole 200mg | NA | BOQ Item | 9200 | ₹ 202400.000 |
| Syrup Lactulose 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 6300 | ₹ 302400.000 |
| Syrup Levetracetam 100mg ml | NA | BOQ Item | 305 | ₹ 26535.000 |
| Syrup Milk of Magnesia 3.75ml Liqd.Paraffin 1.25ml Na.Picosulfate 3.33mg 170ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30600 | ₹ 729810.000 |
(ami no. 2.14) (2024-25) syrup fexofenadine 30mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnzyme syrup containing pepsin fungal diastase (like unizyme)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnzyme syrup containing pepsin fungal diastase (like unizyme)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous ascorbate syrup containing atleast 30mg elemental iron with folic acid minimum 200ml syrup bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous ascorbate syrup containing atleast 30mg elemental iron with folic acid minimum 200ml syrup bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. fexofenadine 30mg/5ml in 60ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. fexofenadine 30mg/5ml in 60ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFexofenadine 30mg or ml syrup bott of 60ml,tab telmisartan 40 mg hydrochlorthiazide 12 point 5mg,gl
Read more
Diastase 50mg and pepsin 10mg oral syrup in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type