Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Morzar Fata To Wadali Bk Road Odr 20 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements To Morzar Fata To Wadali Bk Road Odr 20 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921915_19 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreProviding and fixing solor pump for well at- wadali bk tal-nandgaon
Providing and fixing solor pump for well at- wadali bk tal-nandgaon
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at wadali bk tal - nandgaon dist - nashik and other two work
Constructing underground gutter at wadali bk tal - nandgaon dist - nashik and other two work
Read more1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
Read moreImprovement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Improvement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Read moreImpr. zadi to zadi fata road odr 130 tal malegaon
Impr. zadi to zadi fata road odr 130 tal malegaon
Read moreRepairs to samaj mandir at dhotane bk tal nandgaon
Repairs to samaj mandir at dhotane bk tal nandgaon
Read more1) dahegaon to morzar-mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
1) dahegaon to morzar-mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
Read moreConstructing vyayamshala at bangaon bk tal-nandgaon
Constructing vyayamshala at bangaon bk tal-nandgaon
Read moreof your Industry type