Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hy2859893016, Signal Cable, 2 Pairx 0.5 Sq Mm Vindyachal, Adani
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5509874 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
V Bala Subramanian
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECIAL CABLES PVT LTD | Make : SPECIAL CABLES Model : SIGNAL CABLE Title : HY2859893016, SIGNAL CABLE, 2PAIRX 0.5 SQ MM_ VINDYACHAL, ADANI | 23-10-2024 09:45:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUYOG ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : SEPL Model : Instru TYD Title : HY2859893016, SIGNAL CABLE, 2PAIRX 0.5 SQ MM_ VINDYACHAL, ADANI | 24-10-2024 11:59:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Tempsens Model : Tempsens Title : HY2859893016, SIGNAL CABLE, 2PAIRX 0.5 SQ MM_ VINDYACHAL, ADANI | 26-10-2024 10:55:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type