Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 15276 Supply Of Heat Exchanger (Oil Cooler) For Aph, Pa Fan And Fd Fan Tube Oil System For Unit 1 To 7 At Kstps, Kota
|
| Description |
Supply Of Heat Exchanger (Oil Cooler) For Aph, Pa Fan And Fd Fan Tube Oil System For Unit 1 To 7 At Kstps, Kota
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_433209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-15276 |
| Tender Fee | 2680 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778534 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fd fan heat exchanger for 15lpm lube oil system
Supply of fd fan heat exchanger for 15lpm lube oil system
Read moreLube oil pump, screw set and mechanical seals for lube oil system of fd fan, id fan, pa fan and aph
Lube oil pump, screw set and mechanical seals for lube oil system of fd fan, id fan, pa fan and aph
Read moreTn-mm-1981 supply of heat exchangers and their spares for pa, fd, id fans, aph lube oil system and id fan hydraulic coupling of unit #1 to 6 250mw sstps, suratgarh
Supply of heat exchangers and their spares for pa, fd, id fans, aph lube oil system and id fan hydraulic coupling of unit 1 to 6 250mw sstps, suratgarh
Read moreTn-18295 supply of trailing cables for kstps, kota
Supply of trailing cables for kstps, kota
Read moreTn-25140 supply of miscellaneous consumables at kstps, kota.
Supply of miscellaneous consumables at kstps, kota.
Read moreof your Industry type