Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn Mm 1981 Supply Of Heat Exchangers And Their Spares For Pa, Fd, Id Fans, Aph Lube Oil System And Id Fan Hydraulic Coupling Of Unit #1 To 6 250 Mw Sstps, Suratgarh
|
| Description |
Supply Of Heat Exchangers And Their Spares For Pa, Fd, Id Fans, Aph Lube Oil System And Id Fan Hydraulic Coupling Of Unit 1 To 6 250 Mw Sstps, Suratgarh
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_413074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-MM-1981 |
| Tender Fee | 2090 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl. CE(Proc.), ADM Building, STPS Suratgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742916 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-ssp-23 supply of tushaco (allweiler) make triple screw pumps for lube oil system of aph and id fans at sstps suratgarh.
Supply of tushaco (allweiler) make triple screw pumps for lube oil system of aph and id fans at sstps suratgarh.
Read moreTn-mm-2065-supply of impeller blades for fd fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw sstps, suratgarh
Supply of impeller blades for fd fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw sstps,&#x0d suratgarh
Read moreProcurement of id fd pa and aph lube oil pumps for ntpc telangana
Procurement of id fd pa and aph lube oil pumps for ntpc telangana
Read moreProcurement of spares for lube oil pupms its spares for id fd pa aph
Procurement of spares for lube oil pupms its spares for id fd pa aphmills.
Read moreLube oil pump, screw set and mechanical seals for lube oil system of fd fan, id fan, pa fan and aph
Lube oil pump, screw set and mechanical seals for lube oil system of fd fan, id fan, pa fan and aph
Read moreWork of servicing of lpbp hpsu, valve and control valve of 250mw turbine unit#6 at sstps, rvun, suratgarh
Work of servicing of lpbp hpsu, valve and control valve of 250mw turbine unit-6 at sstps, rvun, suratgarh
Read moreTn-mm-2155 supply of impeller blades for pa fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw, sstps, suratgarh.
Supply of impeller blades for pa fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw, sstps, suratgarh.
Read moreTn-mm-1819 supply of fan blades for pa fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw sstps, suratgarh
Supply of fan blades for pa fans of unit 1 to 6 of 250mw sstps, suratgarh
Read moreof your Industry type