Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Work For Construction Of Road Proptection Wall From Oudded House To Sofiuller House At Hazarpur Plot No 670 Jl 123 Under Bhadrapur Ii Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Development Work For Construction Of Road Proptection Wall From Oudded House To Sofiuller House At Hazarpur Plot No 670 Jl 123 Under Bhadrapur Ii Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/08/2024-2025 2nd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALHATI-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869398 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at akalipur jl -92, plot-882 under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of community hall at akalipur jl -92, plot-882 under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at raipur, mouza- raipur, jl no. 136, plot no 222, under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at raipur, mouza- raipur, jl no. 136, plot no 222, under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Construction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Read moreConstruction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of kamijaddin pond at village bhagaldighi mouza nabagram under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of protection wall of kamijaddin pond at village bhagaldighi mouza nabagram under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur santoshi maa tala under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Construction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur santoshi maa tala under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Read moreConstruction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity 2nd call
Construction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dakshin bhadrapurfrom rudratala to river ghat under bhadrapur-i -i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at dakshin bhadrapurfrom rudratala to river ghat under bhadrapur-i -i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type