Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
924/23 24 Panakode Vattathinmoola Thenoorkonam Vivekanatha Alumukal By Road Concreting In Kachani Ward
|
| Description |
924/23 24 Panakode Vattathinmoola Thenoorkonam Vivekanatha Alumukal By Road Concreting In Kachani Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589707_20 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
376/23-24 malamughal vattathinmoola - harith nagar road re - tarring and side drain in kachani ward
376/23-24 malamughal vattathinmoola - harith nagar road re - tarring and side drain in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more385/23-24- concreting and side wall construction in nallivila a k g nagar road in kachani ward
385/23-24- concreting and side wall construction in nallivila a k g nagar road in kachani ward
Read more939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
Read more380/23-24 improvments of thennoorkonam - kazhinathen road in kachani ward
380/23-24 improvments of thennoorkonam - kazhinathen road in kachani ward
Read more384/23-24 road improvments of ashramam ozhukupara - thoppavupilla road in kachani ward
384/23-24 road improvments of ashramam ozhukupara - thoppavupilla road in kachani ward
Read more373/23-24-road concrete and side wall moonamoode - charuvila - aruviline in kachani ward
373/23-24-road concrete and side wall moonamoode - charuvila - aruviline in kachani ward
Read moreP.no 191/23-24 renovation of kachani areekkal road in ward-3 in anchal gp
P.no 191/23-24 renovation of kachani areekkal road in ward-3 in anchal gp
Read moreof your Industry type