Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
376/23 24 Malamughal Vattathinmoola Harith Nagar Road Re Tarring And Side Drain In Kachani Ward
|
| Description |
376/23 24 Malamughal Vattathinmoola Harith Nagar Road Re Tarring And Side Drain In Kachani Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581800_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
924/23-24 panakode - vattathinmoola - thenoorkonam - vivekanatha - alumukal by road concreting in kachani ward
924/23-24 panakode - vattathinmoola - thenoorkonam - vivekanatha - alumukal by road concreting in kachani ward
Read more370/23-24- retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
370/23-24- retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
Read more370/23-24 retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
370/23-24 retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
Read more370/23-24- retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
370/23-24- retarring interlocking and side wall drain construction at kuttiyamoode - btr nagar road in kachani ward
Read more939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 376/23-24-chirappara road tarring maintenance ward 23 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 376/23-24-chirappara road tarring maintenance ward 23 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read moreof your Industry type