Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aii In One Pc,Printing Device,Te Ievision,Kapat,Rack,Slide,Seasaw,Cooker,Container,Tope,Pawali,Dinner
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4477618
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SAMARTHRAJ ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

201014

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sanjay Tukaram Kshirsagar
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Solapur District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JADHAV TRADERS - 22-01-2024 14:42:10 MII Qualified
2 SAMARTHRAJ ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 14:06:29 MII Qualified
3 SIDDHI ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 13:54:08 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAMARTHRAJ ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : AII In OnePC,Printing Device,TeIevision,Kapat,Rack,Slide,Seasaw,Cooker,Container,Tope,Pawali,Dinner 201014.00 L1
2 JADHAV TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : AII In OnePC,Printing Device,TeIevision,Kapat,Rack,Slide,Seasaw,Cooker,Container,Tope,Pawali,Dinner 221820.00 L2
3 SIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : AII In OnePC,Printing Device,TeIevision,Kapat,Rack,Slide,Seasaw,Cooker,Container,Tope,Pawali,Dinner 228186.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
AII In OnePC NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 49240.000
Printing Device NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 22434.000
TeIevision NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 53000.000
Kapat NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 15080.000
Rack NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 8700.000
Slide NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 17560.000
Seasaw NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 9200.000
Cooker NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3700.000
Container NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 5700.000
Tope NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 4560.000
Pawali NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 9900.000
Dinner PIate NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1940.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise