Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl02 T01 To Baina S6 26 Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 8 950 In T01 To Baina S6 26 Road
|
| Description |
Mrl02 T01 To Baina S6 26 Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 8 950 In T01 To Baina S6 26 Road
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R148 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206212 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-1 850 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-1 850 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-7 150 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-7 150 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-1 300 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-1 300 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-2 425 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-2 425 in mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-8 690 in t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-8 690 in t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreMrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch6 850 in t01 to baina s6-26
Mrl02-t01 to baina s6-26 construction of rcc hl bridge at ch6 850 in t01 to baina s6-26
Read moreT01-kasba to gerua construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-4 900 in t01-kasba to gerua
T01-kasba to gerua construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-4 900 in t01-kasba to gerua
Read moreT01-pasara to samsa (odr1) construction of hl bridge at ch 13.500 km
T01-pasara to samsa (odr1) construction of hl bridge at ch 13.500 km
Read moreof your Industry type