Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👁️ Procurement Opportunity: Eye Care Supplies 👁️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Fluorometholone 0.1 Percent Eye Drops, With Packing Up To 10 Ml Per Phial. 💫 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:30 Am The Tender Document Contains All Necessary Details For Complete Deion. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Eye Care Supplies, Fluorometholone, Eye Drops, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulse Generator Assembly Complete ( 2 Sensors 14 Pin Bayonet Type Connector ) Of M/S Aal Make Speedometer ( Type Telpro El (0 180 Kmph) As Per Aal Part No. 1910001000/03 For Ac Electric Locomotives.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311211 |
|
Reference Number |
28243917 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106555094/viewNitPdf_4807218.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pulse generator assembly for aal telpro-el (pg assly. : 02 sensors 14 pin bayonet type connector) to aal part no. 1910001000/03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly, for aal telpro speedometer to aal part no.1910001000/02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer as per aal pt. no. 1910001000/03(2 sensor, 14 pin with bayonet type connector) [type telpro-el].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of m/s aal make speedometer to aal pt. no. 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly (2 sensor-14 pin) with bayonet type connector (type telpro-el) as per aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly modified double sensor, 14 pin with bayonet type connector (type telpro el) aal make as per specn. aal part no. 1910001000/03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly modified, 02 sensors 10 pin to aal part no. 1910001000/01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item : pulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make, aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item : pulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make, aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.g. assembly of speedometer, modified -10 pin. make: (telpro-ae for icf) aal part no. 1910001000/02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type