Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rating Plate As Per Drg No He94013 Rev 01,Rating Plate As Per Drg No He94015 Rev 01,Rating Plate As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6034835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAI GRAPHICS
404245
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT METAL PROCESS | - | 17-03-2025 20:11:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCEL PROCESS (BHOPAL) PVT LTD | - | 17-03-2025 14:52:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GALVONICS INDUSTRIES | - | 17-03-2025 10:56:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KD & SONS | - | 12-03-2025 10:13:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S METAL CRAFT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 17-03-2025 15:07:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SAI GRAPHICS | - | 10-03-2025 14:41:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SIGNUMPRO TECHNOLOGIES LLP | - | 18-03-2025 08:53:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARNING PLATE AS PER DRG NO-31660640162 REV-00 VAR-00 | NA | BOQ Item | 800 | ₹ 142240.000 |
| RATING PLATE AS PER DRG NO-HE94046 REV-01 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 32880.000 |
| RATING PLATE AS PER DRG NO-HE94015 REV-01 | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 65400.000 |
| RATING PLATE AS PER DRG NO-HE94014 REV-01 | NA | BOQ Item | 450 | ₹ 98325.000 |
| RATING PLATE AS PER DRG NO-HE94013 REV-01 | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 65400.000 |
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreRating plate as per drg no-he94013 rev-01,rating plate as per drg no-he94015 rev-01,rating plate as
Read more
Rating plate to drg. no. 34021042020# 01, rev 08,rating plate to drg. no. c400853# 01, rev. 03.
Read more
of your Industry type