Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mark Ii Tubewell Near The Sutir Khal At Nischintapur Activity Id 67508799 Sl No 23.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mark Ii Tubewell Near The Sutir Khal At Nischintapur Activity Id 67508799 Sl No 23.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581864_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 09/15TH CFC (Tied ) 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghunathpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet bathroom near at nischintapur community hall activity id 67504409 sl no-08.
Construction of toilet bathroom near at nischintapur community hall activity id 67504409 sl no-08.
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near the house of bablu sekh at taranagar purbapara. activity id 67508612 sl no.22
Installation of mark ii tubewell near the house of bablu sekh at taranagar purbapara. activity id 67508612 sl no.22
Read moreConstruction of drain from nanda sing to sutir khal at khelna north ( id- 127374299 )
Construction of drain from nanda sing to sutir khal at khelna north ( id- 127374299 )
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near shyamnagar palpara shishi shiksha kendra sansad 14 (activity id 89357255)
Installation of mark ii tubewell near &#x0d shyamnagar palpara shishi shiksha kendra &#x0d sansad 14 (activity id 89357255)
Read moreSinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia activity id 89276258
Sinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia activity id 89276258
Read moreSinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia. activity id 89276258
Sinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia. activity id 89276258
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near jalangee river at jitpur muslimpara .activity-80932265, supp-01(2022-23)
Installation of mark ii tubewell near jalangee river at jitpur muslimpara .activity-80932265, supp-01(2022-23)
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near dhantala muslim para at dhantala sansad xxvii activity id- 98079561 under kamalpur gp
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near dhantala muslim para at dhantala sansad xxvii activity id- 98079561 under kamalpur gp
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near dhantala muslim para at dhantala sansad xxvii activity id- 98079561 under kamalpur gp
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near dhantala muslim para at dhantala sansad xxvii activity id- 98079561 under kamalpur gp
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near ganesh kalindi land (activity id-97756136)
Installation of tubewell near ganesh kalindi land (activity id-97756136)
Read moreof your Industry type